Keulakisat 7.6.2022

Keulakisat
Rauman Urheilijat
07.06.2022

P5 40m
1)   Edwin Kukko                      8,92              
2)   Eevert Karta                     9,18              
3)   Veikka Salminen                  9,76              
4)   Noel Suonpää                     10,04             
5)   Jani Tapani                      10,24             
6)   Nooa Kovasin                     10,24             
7)   Eelis Näyrä                      10,35             
8)   Aleksi Keskitalo                 10,38             
9)   Jalle Yli-Karro                  10,53             
10)  Eero Saarelainen                 10,60             
11)  Elmo Wallenius                   10,61             
12)  Elias Valto                      10,87             
13)  Aatos Venttola                   11,20             
14)  Kasper Seikola                   12,01             
15)  Peetu Sarkkinen                  12,18             
16)  August Parjanen                  12,20             
17)  Niilo Jauhiainen                 12,21             
18)  Veeti Mäkinen                    13,99             

Erä 1
1)   Jalle Yli-Karro                  10,53             
2)   Elmo Wallenius                   10,61             
3)   Aatos Venttola                   11,20             
4)   Peetu Sarkkinen                  12,18             

Erä 2
1)   Nooa Kovasin                     10,24             
2)   Aleksi Keskitalo                 10,38             
3)   Elias Valto                      10,87             
4)   Veeti Mäkinen                    13,99             

Erä 3
1)   Eevert Karta                     9,18              
2)   Veikka Salminen                  9,76              
3)   Noel Suonpää                     10,04             
4)   Kasper Seikola                   12,01             
5)   August Parjanen                  12,20             

Erä 4
1)   Edwin Kukko                      8,92              
2)   Jani Tapani                      10,24             
3)   Eelis Näyrä                      10,35             
4)   Eero Saarelainen                 10,60             
5)   Niilo Jauhiainen                 12,21             


T5 40m
1)   Iisa Vuorio                      9,44              
2)   Veera Kärkkäinen                 10,33             
3)   Eevi Rantanen                    10,36             
4)   Pihla Eiras                      10,39             
5)   Julia Patsas                     10,56             
6)   Ellen Tervonen                   10,89             
7)   Milja Hellsten                   10,92             
8)   Selma Koivisto                   11,07             
9)   Sanni Syrjärinne                 11,08             
10)  Jasmin Aalto                     11,21             
11)  Hilla Jaakkola                   11,98             

Erä 1
1)   Veera Kärkkäinen                 10,33             
2)   Eevi Rantanen                    10,36             
3)   Julia Patsas                     10,56             
4)   Ellen Tervonen                   10,89             
5)   Milja Hellsten                   10,92             

Erä 2
1)   Selma Koivisto                   11,07             
2)   Jasmin Aalto                     11,21             
3)   Hilla Jaakkola                   11,98             

Erä 3
1)   Iisa Vuorio                      9,44              
2)   Pihla Eiras                      10,39             
3)   Sanni Syrjärinne                 11,08             


P5 Pallonheitto
1)   Elmo Wallenius                   11,15             
     7,76   11,15  

2)   Edwin Kukko                      11,00             
     11,00  10,82  

3)   Noel Suonpää                     9,32              
     6,87   9,32   

4)   Jalle Yli-Karro                  8,67              
     8,67   7,82   

5)   Veeti Mäkinen                    8,57              
     8,57   7,79   

6)   Aleksi Keskitalo                 8,51              
     8,51   6,98   

7)   Eevert Karta                     8,30              
     6,91   8,30   

8)   Niilo Jauhiainen                 8,04              
     7,27   8,04   

9)   Eelis Näyrä                      7,74              
     6,90   7,74   

10)  Jani Tapani                      7,66              
     x      7,66   

11)  Veikka Salminen                  7,53              
     7,07   7,53   

12)  Kasper Seikola                   6,80              
     6,80   6,00   

13)  Aatos Venttola                   6,80              
     3,95   6,80   

14)  Eero Saarelainen                 5,81              
     5,81   5,46   

15)  August Parjanen                  5,65              
     4,90   5,65   

16)  Elias Valto                      4,80              
     4,80   4,57   

17)  Peetu Sarkkinen                  3,83              
     3,72   3,83   

18)  Nooa Kovasin                     3,43              
     3,43   3,20   


T5 Pallonheitto
1)   Iisa Vuorio                      8,00              
     7,19   8,00   

2)   Veera Kärkkäinen                 7,00              
     6,00   7,00   

3)   Pihla Eiras                      6,80              
     6,80   6,20   

4)   Milja Hellsten                   5,18              
     5,18   4,76   

5)   Eevi Rantanen                    5,12              
     5,12   4,85   

6)   Ellen Tervonen                   4,93              
     4,93   4,90   

7)   Jasmin Aalto                     4,53              
     4,53   3,45   

8)   Julia Patsas                     4,50              
     4,50   4,40   

9)   Sanni Syrjärinne                 4,42              
     3,90   4,42   

10)  Hilla Jaakkola                   4,34              
     4,34   4,16   

10)  Selma Koivisto                   4,34              
     4,34   4,16   


P6 40m
1)   Mikael Virta                     8,63              
2)   Jalo Karpeeki                    8,84              
3)   Roope Kaskinen                   8,97              
4)   Ilmari Mäkinen                   9,32              
5)   Miro Isoheiko                    9,44              
6)   Vilho Palomäki                   9,57              
7)   Jasse Maijala                    9,66              
8)   Eemil Valtonen                   9,80              
9)   Jasper Keränen                   9,98              
10)  Tuomas Virtanen                  11,03             

Erä 1
1)   Jalo Karpeeki                    8,84              
2)   Ilmari Mäkinen                   9,32              

Erä 2
1)   Mikael Virta                     8,63              
2)   Jasse Maijala                    9,66              
3)   Eemil Valtonen                   9,80              
4)   Tuomas Virtanen                  11,03             

Erä 3
1)   Roope Kaskinen                   8,97              
2)   Miro Isoheiko                    9,44              
3)   Vilho Palomäki                   9,57              
4)   Jasper Keränen                   9,98              


T6 40m
1)   Lotte Levonen                    8,60              
2)   Helmi Koskinen                   8,98              
3)   Iitu Nenonen                     9,04              
4)   Pihla Hyötylä                    9,10              
5)   Viivi Heino                      9,40              
6)   Amira Osman                      9,52              
7)   Viivi Kivimäki                   9,79              
8)   Lisa Reich                       10,27             
9)   Ella Lindfors                    10,34             
10)  Suvi Ala-Kulju                   10,91             

Erä 1
1)   Iitu Nenonen                     9,04              
2)   Pihla Hyötylä                    9,10              
3)   Amira Osman                      9,52              
4)   Lisa Reich                       10,27             
5)   Suvi Ala-Kulju                   10,91             

Erä 2
1)   Lotte Levonen                    8,60              
2)   Helmi Koskinen                   8,98              
3)   Viivi Heino                      9,40              
4)   Viivi Kivimäki                   9,79              
5)   Ella Lindfors                    10,34             


P6 Pallonheitto
1)   Mikael Virta                     16,80             
     16,80  16,03  

2)   Jalo Karpeeki                    14,55             
     11,82  14,55  

3)   Roope Kaskinen                   14,13             
     14,13  13,87  

4)   Vilho Palomäki                   12,83             
     11,97  12,83  

5)   Jasper Keränen                   12,39             
     12,39  12,12  

6)   Eemil Valtonen                   10,82             
     7,34   10,82  

7)   Ilmari Mäkinen                   10,54             
     10,54  5,38   

8)   Miro Isoheiko                    9,74              
     9,68   9,74   

9)   Jasse Maijala                    8,36              
     7,14   8,36   

10)  Eino Nerweyi                     7,20              
     5,61   7,20   


T6 Pallonheitto
1)   Lotte Levonen                    10,40             
     10,40  9,23   

2)   Pihla Hyötylä                    10,22             
     8,05   10,22  

3)   Amanda Toivela                   8,96              
     8,96   8,89   

4)   Suvi Ala-Kulju                   6,64              
     6,40   6,64   

5)   Helmi Koskinen                   6,44              
     6,44   5,62   

6)   Viivi Kivimäki                   6,38              
     6,38   4,80   

7)   Viivi Heino                      5,92              
     5,92   5,24   

8)   Amira Osman                      5,55              
     5,40   5,55   

9)   Lisa Reich                       4,25              
     4,02   4,25   

10)  Iitu Nenonen                     3,81              
     3,40   3,81   


P7 40m
1)   Onni Päiväkkö                    7,89              
2)   Ilmari Matikainen                7,94              
3)   Aleksis Kukko                    8,16              
4)   Luka Konsi                       8,35              
5)   Eetu Suonpää                     8,41              
6)   Benjamin Venttola                8,97              
7)   Tino Heino                       10,39             


T7 40m
1)   Sofia Msagha                     8,73              
2)   Meea Järvi                       8,85              
3)   Eevi Rantanen                    9,22              
4)   Adele Viinikkala                 9,51              
5)   Siiri Leppikorpi                 9,54              
6)   Hilla Yli-Karro                  9,57              
7)   Anni Holkko                      10,35             

Erä 1
1)   Sofia Msagha                     8,73              
2)   Eevi Rantanen                    9,22              
3)   Adele Viinikkala                 9,51              
4)   Siiri Leppikorpi                 9,54              

Erä 2
1)   Meea Järvi                       8,85              
2)   Hilla Yli-Karro                  9,57              
3)   Anni Holkko                      10,35             


P7 Pallonheitto
1)   Ilmari Matikainen                21,07             
     17,50  21,07  

2)   Aleksis Kukko                    20,64             
     20,64  17,83  

3)   Benjamin Venttola                15,30             
     15,30  13,35  

4)   Luka Konsi                       14,47             
     14,47  13,10  

5)   Eetu Suonpää                     12,97             
     12,08  12,97  

6)   Tino Heino                       11,07             
     11,07  9,85   

7)   Onni Päiväkkö                    9,43              
     9,15   9,43   


T7 Pallonheitto
1)   Sofia Msagha                     11,65             
     11,65  10,30  

2)   Eevi Rantanen                    9,90              
     7,59   9,90   

3)   Anni Holkko                      8,80              
     8,80   7,89   

4)   Meea Järvi                       8,12              
     7,50   8,12   

5)   Adele Viinikkala                 7,07              
     6,78   7,07   

6)   Hilla Yli-Karro                  6,90              
     6,67   6,90   

7)   Siiri Leppikorpi                 6,47              
     6,47   6,38   


P8 40m
1)   Leevi Lindfors                   8,15              
2)   Axel Blomroos                    8,17              
3)   Antero Mäkinen                   8,28              
4)   Eino Leppikorpi                  8,39              
5)   Juuse Maijala                    8,54              
6)   Eelis Pirinen                    8,58              
7)   Niila Karpeeki                   8,86              


T8 40m
1)   Venla Pirinen                    7,64              
2)   Anni Mikkilä                     7,88              
3)   Livia Läntinen                   7,89              
4)   Malva Örn                        8,00              
5)   Nella Suonpää                    8,31              
6)   Emilia Liukas                    8,73              
7)   Sade Mäkeläinen                  8,83              
8)   Ninni Rostedt                    9,54              
9)   Louna Nerweyi                    9,58              

Erä 1
1)   Venla Pirinen                    7,64              
2)   Malva Örn                        8,00              
3)   Nella Suonpää                    8,31              
4)   Emilia Liukas                    8,73              

Erä 2
1)   Anni Mikkilä                     7,88              
2)   Livia Läntinen                   7,89              
3)   Sade Mäkeläinen                  8,83              
4)   Ninni Rostedt                    9,54              
5)   Louna Nerweyi                    9,58              


P8 600m
1)   Juuse Maijala                    2.23,65           
2)   Axel Blomroos                    2.23,88           
3)   Eino Leppikorpi                  2.34,94           
4)   Antero Mäkinen                   2.41,25           
5)   Leevi Lindfors                   2.48,14           


T8 600m
1)   Livia Läntinen                   2.34,64           
2)   Sade Mäkeläinen                  2.45,60           
3)   Anni Mikkilä                     2.46,07           
4)   Malva Örn                        2.48,60           
5)   Nella Suonpää                    2.57,21           
6)   Emilia Liukas                    2.59,42           
7)   Louna Nerweyi                    3.31,23           
8)   Ninni Rostedt                    3.47,52           


P8 Pituus
1)   Eino Leppikorpi                  2,93              
     2,54   2,90   2,93   2,61   

2)   Niila Karpeeki                   2,90              
     2,61   2,49   2,90   x      

3)   Juuse Maijala                    2,75              
     2,72   2,57   x      2,75   

4)   Antero Mäkinen                   2,60              
     x      2,46   2,43   2,60   

5)   Eelis Pirinen                    2,37              
     2,08   2,17   2,37   2,29   


T8 Pituus
1)   Livia Läntinen                   2,93              
     2,93   2,92   2,78   2,65   

2)   Venla Pirinen                    2,83              
     2,83   2,83   2,75   2,57   

3)   Anni Mikkilä                     2,58              
     2,26   2,52   2,58   2,53   

4)   Sade Mäkeläinen                  2,42              
     2,42   2,24   2,28   2,20   

5)   Malva Örn                        2,37              
     2,31   2,14   2,37   2,04   

6)   Nella Suonpää                    2,24              
     2,15   2,18   2,24   2,12   

7)   Emilia Liukas                    2,18              
     2,18   2,02   1,91   1,73   

8)   Ninni Rostedt                    1,95              
     1,95   1,75   1,95   1,71   

9)   Louna Nerweyi                    1,70              
     1,35   1,64   1,68   1,70   


P9 40m
1)   Oliver Jaakkola                  7,24              
2)   Eero Tuominen                    7,56              


T9 40m
1)   Asta Sainio                      7,46              
2)   Kaisla Kukko                     7,76              
3)   Jade Konsi                       7,90              
4)   Saana Salo                       8,07              
5)   Enni Nenonen                     8,12              
6)   Lilja Valvee                     8,31              
7)   Nelli Jauhiainen                 8,45              
8)   Venla Salonen                    8,90              

Erä 1
1)   Asta Sainio                      7,46              
2)   Kaisla Kukko                     7,76              
3)   Lilja Valvee                     8,31              
4)   Venla Salonen                    8,90              

Erä 2
1)   Jade Konsi                       7,90              
2)   Saana Salo                       8,07              
3)   Enni Nenonen                     8,12              
4)   Nelli Jauhiainen                 8,45              


P9 600m
1)   Eero Tuominen                    2.27,31           


T9 600m
1)   Asta Sainio                      2.34,57           
2)   Enni Nenonen                     2.39,70           


P9 Pituus
1)   Oliver Jaakkola                  3,69              
     3,47   3,67   3,69   3,36   

2)   Eero Tuominen                    3,07              
     2,76   2,90   2,92   3,07   


T9 Pituus
1)   Asta Sainio                      3,05              
     2,91   2,83   2,89   3,05   

2)   Jade Konsi                       2,74              
     2,50   2,74   2,63   2,59   

3)   Enni Nenonen                     2,66              
     2,38   2,65   2,66   2,60   

4)   Nelli Jauhiainen                 2,46              
     2,13   2,46   2,44   2,41   

5)   Venla Salonen                    2,39              
     2,30   2,32   2,39   2,26   

6)   Saana Salo                       2,36              
     2,33   2,09   2,29   2,36   

7)   Lilja Valvee                     2,24              
     2,18   2,24   2,07   2,13   


P10 60m
1)   Arttu Juusela                    10,20             
2)   Hugo Reich                       10,23             
3)   Lenni Suonpää                    10,23             
4)   Sisu Koitila                     11,43             
5)   Onni Juuti                       15,37             


T10 60m
1)   Senni Koivisto                   10,06             
2)   Minttu Hellsten                  10,40             
3)   Ina Levonen                      10,90             
4)   Ruska Mäkeläinen                 11,10             
5)   Hilla Örn                        11,32             


P10 600m
1)   Lenni Suonpää                    2.22,07           
2)   Arttu Juusela                    2.23,45           
3)   Sisu Koitila                     2.23,81           
4)   Hugo Reich                       2.25,32           


T10 600m
1)   Minttu Hellsten                  2.26,50           
2)   Ina Levonen                      2.40,61           
3)   Senni Koivisto                   2.49,74           
4)   Ruska Mäkeläinen                 2.49,99           


P10 Pituus
1)   Arttu Juusela                    3,18              
     3,13   3,18   3,15   3,09   

2)   Lenni Suonpää                    3,08              
     2,87   3,08   2,90   2,92   

3)   Sisu Koitila                     2,81              
     2,71   2,76   2,81   2,75   

4)   Hugo Reich                       2,60              
     2,48   2,56   2,59   2,60   

5)   Onni Juuti                       1,36              
     1,27   1,17   1,22   1,36   


T10 Pituus
1)   Minttu Hellsten                  3,33              
     2,94   3,25   3,33   3,11   

2)   Ina Levonen                      3,16              
     2,96   3,04   x      3,16   

3)   Senni Koivisto                   3,04              
     2,96   2,89   2,86   3,04   

4)   Ruska Mäkeläinen                 2,95              
     2,88   2,90   2,95   2,93   

5)   Hilla Örn                        2,49              
     2,49   2,40   x      2,16   


P11 60m
1)   Jesse Piispanen                  8,88              


T11 60m
1)   Kerttu Matikainen                9,67              
2)   Alessia Liukas                   10,70             
3)   Oona Nenonen                     11,23             


P11 600m
1)   Jesse Piispanen                  1.49,73           


T11 600m
1)   Kerttu Matikainen                2.06,03           
2)   Alessia Liukas                   2.28,42           
3)   Oona Nenonen                     2.32,50           


P11 Pituus
1)   Jesse Piispanen                  3,80              
     3,80   3,60   3,55   3,70   


T11 Pituus
1)   Kerttu Matikainen                3,71              
     3,64   3,65   3,71   3,71   

2)   Alessia Liukas                   2,90              
     2,90   2,76   2,47   2,41   

3)   Oona Nenonen                     2,78              
     2,78   2,57   2,67   2,40   


P12 60m
1)   Noel Raiskinmäki                 8,71              


T12 60m
1)   Milja Salonen                    9,81              
2)   Camilla Aalto                    9,96              
3)   Nea Suonpää                      10,15             
4)   Nella Raiskinmäki                10,29             


P12 Pituus
1)   Noel Raiskinmäki                 4,41              
     4,16   4,41   x      x      


T12 Pituus
1)   Nea Suonpää                      3,51              
     x      3,50   x      3,51   

2)   Kamilla Aalto                    3,49              
     3,49   3,49   3,36   3,47   

3)   Milja Salonen                    3,37              
     2,85   x      3,37   x      


T12 Kuula
1)   Nea Suonpää                      5,42              
     4,85   4,85   4,83   5,42   

2)   Milja Salonen                    5,27              
     5,27   x      4,71   4,94   

3)   Camilla Aalto                    5,13              
     4,20   4,54   5,13   4,86