Yleisurheilukauden 2022 päätös 8.11.2022
SUL | NUORISOTOIMINTA- KILPAILU | SEURALUOKITTELU | KALEVAN MALJA | |||
VUOSI | SIJA | PISTEET | SIJA | PISTEET | SIJA | PISTEET |
2018 | 205. | 35 | 169. | 27 | 192. | 0 |
2019 | 89. | 178 | 141. | 35 | 80. | 14 |
2020 | 112. | 107 | 96. | 67 | 78. | 18 |
2021 | 117. | 98 | 69. | 90 | 70. | 19 |
2022 | 163. | 40 | 61. | 94,5 | 91. | 12 |
Mitä sisältää: | (Pm-kisat 9-13v. + lisenssit) | (Kalevan malja, luokka-urheilijat, SM 14/15, lisenssit) | (SM-kisat 16 v. ->) |
Reipas yleisurheilukoululainen -pokaali
P5 Masi Mäkinen | T5 Veera Kärkkäinen |
P6 Roope Kaskinen | T6 Amanda Toivela |
P7 Jesper Vaahtera | T7 Lotte Levonen |
P8 Niilo Kanerva | T8 Alma Kordelin |
P9 Iikka Salminen | T9 Saana Salo |
P10 Sisu Koitila | T10 Minttu Hellsten |
P11 Mio Salin | T11 Viivi Hakala |
P12 Nuutti Ruusunen | T12 Minea Ruohola |
Ohjaajien huomionosoitukset
NV-RYHMÄ | YLEISURHEILUKOULU |
Taisa Bragge | Fanni Landvik |
Samuli Nurminen | Kristiina Msagha |
Piia Koivula | Amanda Pihlajaniemi |
Raija Simola | Inka Kyllästinen |
Eveliina Haviala | |
LASTEN URHEILUKOULU | Oskari Elo |
Saara Vahtokari | Ilona Nordman |
Nelli Aaltonen | Alexia Myllymäki |
Liinu Salmi |
Sarja | SM-kisat | |
T14 | Alexia Myllymäki | 1. 3-loikka ja 2. pituushyppy joukkue |
T14 | Ilona Nordman | 7. korkeus ja 2. pituushyppy joukkue, 7. 5-ottelu |
P14 | Manuel Ojala | 4. 300m aj. ja 3. korkeus, 6. 5-ottelu |
P15 | Aleksi Ahlfors | 5. maastot, 2. 1500 m ej. ja 8. 2000m |
T15 | Nelli Mäenpää | 2. keihäs ja 1. keihäänheitto joukkue |
T15 | Ida Mäenpää | 4. keihäs ja 1. keihäänheitto joukkue |
N22+N | Julia Valtanen | Keihäs 4. Kalevan Kisat + 1. SM22 |
POKAALILLA PALKITUT
N | Julia | Valtanen | Seuran naisyleisurheilija |
M19 | Tim | Heininen | Seuran miesyleisurheilija |
T14 | Ilona | Nordman | Vuoden tyttöurheilija |
P9 | Lasse | Mannila | Vuoden poikaurheilija |
T13 | Liinu | Salmi | Vuoden pika- ja aitajuoksija |
T14 | Alexia | Myllymäki | Vuoden hyppääjä |
P14 | Manuel | Ojala | Vuoden ottelija |
P15 | Aleksi | Ahlfors | Vuoden kestävyysurheilija |
T15 | Nelli | Mäenpää | Vuoden heittäjä |
T15 | Ida | Mäenpää | |
N16 | Lotta | Salmi | |
N | Saara | Vahtokari | |
P14 | Robert | Saarela | |
T10 | Ruska | Mäkeläinen | |
N | Ellinoora | Tuominen | |
M19 | Leo | Vanhanen | |
T15/N17 | Siiri | Palomäki | |
T13 | Milja | Salonen | |
T13 | Sohvi | Repo | |
T13 | Helka | Malja | |
T9 | Sade | Mäkeläinen | |
T9 | Asta | Sainio | |
T9 | Camilla | Isosalo |